MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier 2009 District 4
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-09-12
2009-09-13
Capital Gymnastics / Texas
277
District Qualifier 2009 District 4 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: Session 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
LeVasseur, Katherine
United Gymnastics Academy
Session 2
5
Jr. A
9.425
3
9.300
2
9.650
1
9.425
1
37.800
1
2
Pullen, Faith
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. A
9.625
1
9.475
1
9.275
4
9.400
2
37.775
2
3
Tafolla, Savannah
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.475
1T
9.075
6
9.625
1
9.350
1
37.525
1
4
Ambs, Ellie
J and R Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.475
1T
9.500
1
9.200
7
9.325
2
37.500
2
5
Calk, Sarah
Northwest Kids
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.475
1T
9.300
3T
9.350
5
9.200
5
37.325
3
6
Brown, Kylie
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.275
6
9.200
5
9.400
3
9.150
6
37.025
4
7
Urushima, Mira
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. C
9.400
2
8.900
6T
9.225
1
9.425
1
36.950
1
8
Bordas, Maya
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.175
8
9.375
2
9.375
4
8.550
15
36.475
5
9
Fincke, Alexa
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. C
9.475
1
9.050
5
8.650
9
9.250
2
36.425
2
10
Maxwell, Grace
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 2
5
Jr. A
9.550
2
8.900
5
9.125
6
8.600
12T
36.175
3
11
Legereit, Lakin
Acrotex
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.775
10
9.400
1
8.800
7
9.100
3T
36.075
3
11
Huff, Kendall
Northwest Kids
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.950
8
9.000
3T
9.100
7
9.025
6
36.075
4
13
Grant, Mikaelah
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.350
5
7.850
18
9.525
2
9.300
3T
36.025
6
14
Allen, Lannie
Olympic Hills
Session 2
5
Jr. C
9.325
3
9.200
3
8.600
10
8.850
7T
35.975
4
15
Worthington, Alexis
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. C
9.000
5
9.225
2
8.950
4
8.750
11
35.925
5
16
Kunkel, Alyssa
VIP
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.500
12T
9.300
3T
9.100
9
8.925
8
35.825
7
17
Sanders, Kendall
VIP
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.200
7
8.250
13T
9.250
6
9.000
7
35.700
8
17
Childress, Nicole
Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc.
Session 2
5
Jr. C
9.150
4
9.150
4
8.550
11
8.850
7T
35.700
6
19
Sayers, Lauren
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.700
10T
8.450
10T
9.200
5
9.300
4
35.650
5
20
Tyson, Avery
K2 Academy of Kids Sports
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.875
9
8.800
6
8.550
12T
9.350
3
35.575
6
21
Putman, Faith
GymACT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.400
4
8.300
11
9.125
8
8.600
13T
35.425
9T
21
Sikoski, Lauren
Olympic Hills
Session 2
5
Jr. B
9.000
9
8.775
7
8.800
10T
8.850
9
35.425
9T
23
Hill, Maddison
Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
Session 2
5
Jr. A
9.100
6
8.600
8T
8.700
11
8.900
9
35.300
7
24
Mackey, Jenna
Sunburst
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.850
7
8.300
10
8.850
6
9.100
3T
35.100
7
25
Terrazas, Madilyn
Olympic Hills
Session 2
5
Jr. A
9.200
4
8.150
14
8.300
17T
9.250
5
34.900
8
26
Villalon, Breanna
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.500
12T
8.250
13T
8.750
12
9.300
3T
34.800
11
27
Dengel, Emily
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.200
16
8.250
13
9.375
3
8.850
10
34.675
9
28
Reading, Tressa
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.575
12
9.000
3T
8.500
15T
8.350
19
34.425
10
29
Martinez, Danielle
Northwest Kids
Session 2
5
Jr. A
9.150
5
8.600
8T
8.250
20T
8.400
17T
34.400
11
30
Capener, Jace
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.650
11
8.275
12
8.550
16T
8.600
13T
34.075
12
31
Christian, Morgan
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.250
14T
8.575
9
8.325
13
8.800
10
33.950
8
32
Rodriguez, Sofia
Olympia Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.225
16
8.900
6T
7.850
16T
8.950
6
33.925
9
32
Hewtty, Bella
United Gymnastics Academy
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.000
18T
8.550
9
8.725
13
8.650
12
33.925
13
34
Vasquez, Brianna
Tumbling Central Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.050
17
8.450
10
8.675
14
8.700
11
33.875
14
35
Cattarin, Peyton
American Allstar
Session 2
5
Jr. A
9.000
7
7.350
21
8.300
17T
9.000
7T
33.650
12
36
Brown, Julie
Northwest Kids
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.400
14T
8.750
7
8.150
22
8.200
20T
33.500
13
37
Niemi, Dayla
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. A
7.875
19
8.450
10T
8.050
23
9.000
7T
33.375
14
37
Martinez, Emily
VIP
Session 2
5
Jr. C
7.900
20
7.750
13
8.900
5
8.825
9
33.375
10
39
Moore, Madison
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.400
14
8.050
17
8.350
20
8.400
17
33.200
15
40
Zimmerman, Joey
Acrotex
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.400
14T
8.300
12
8.250
20T
8.200
20T
33.150
15
41
Parrish, Lila
Star Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.600
11
6.750
15T
9.000
2T
8.650
12
33.000
11
42
Stevenson, Quinn
Hill Country Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. B
7.650
21
8.200
15
8.600
15
8.500
16
32.950
16
43
Payne, Kailey
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. A
7.100
23
7.750
18
9.400
2
8.600
12T
32.850
16T
43
Cavness, Chloe
Acrotex
Session 2
5
Jr. C
7.950
19
8.650
8
7.950
15
8.300
16
32.850
12
43
Hale, Ashton
Flipnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. A
7.950
18
8.000
16
8.500
15T
8.400
17T
32.850
16T
46
Silliman, Sterling
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.250
15
8.575
8
8.100
21
7.850
21
32.775
17
47
Butler, Brooke
Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.000
17
7.800
17
8.300
17T
8.650
11
32.750
18
48
Landry, Sarah
Northwest Kids
Session 2
5
Jr. A
7.450
21
8.100
15
8.550
12T
8.600
12T
32.700
19
49
Melo, Caitlyn
Sunburst
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.900
10
7.300
20
8.550
16T
7.900
20
32.650
18
49
Summers, Kayly
HUGS
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.425
13
6.850
22
8.775
10
8.600
12T
32.650
20
51
Nash, Katherine
Flying High
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.550
12
7.900
12
8.500
12
7.650
19
32.600
13
52
Denney, Tori
Flipnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.825
8
6.000
19
8.150
14
9.050
5
32.025
14
53
Gabrysch, Megan
HUGS
Session 2
5
Jr. A
7.250
22
7.550
19
8.550
12T
8.600
12T
31.950
21
54
Garza, Stephanie
Tumbling Central Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.350
13
8.100
11
7.600
19
7.850
18
31.900
15
55
Bailey, Brianna
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.925
6
6.600
17
7.650
18
8.600
13T
31.775
16T
55
Debner, Meredith
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.175
16
6.300
22
8.550
16T
8.750
10
31.775
19
55
Rodriguez, Karla
Olympia Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.025
17
6.750
15T
8.750
8
8.250
17
31.775
16T
58
Szala, Sydney
Aerialetts
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.000
18
7.200
14
7.850
16T
8.600
13T
31.650
18
59
Putman, Amanda
HUGS
Session 2
5
Jr. B
7.100
23
7.650
19
8.000
22
8.350
18
31.100
20
60
Walton, CheyAnne
Aerialetts
Session 2
5
Jr. B
8.000
18T
8.150
16
7.450
23
7.300
23
30.900
21
61
Walthal, Taylor
HUGS
Session 2
5
Jr. A
8.700
10T
7.400
20
9.000
8
5.650
24
30.750
22
62
McManus, Megan
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. B
7.400
22
6.500
21
8.450
19
8.150
19
30.500
22
63
Adair, Alivia
Northwest Kids
Session 2
5
Jr. A
6.900
24
6.500
23
7.650
24
8.000
23
29.050
23
64
Offutt, Megan
GymACT Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.250
14T
6.350
18
4.800
20
7.500
20
26.900
19
65
Lamar, Caroline
Acrotex
Session 2
5
Jr. C
8.800
9
0.000
20
9.000
2T
8.500
15
26.300
20
66
Silva, Lauren
Northwest Kids
Session 2
5
Jr. B
7.900
20
0.000
23
8.800
10T
7.800
22
24.500
23
67
Brogden, Kaeylarae
HUGS
Session 2
5
Jr. A
7.525
20
0.000
24
8.850
9
8.050
22
24.425
24